Rozpis utkání mužů 2022/23

PŘÍPRAVNÁ ČÁST

Den Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Stav
Pá-Ne 2.-4.9 - TURNAJ LANŠKROUN    2. místo
2. 9. 17:00 TJ Orli Lankšroun HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 10:3
So 3. 9.  17:30 Dynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2:4
Ne 4. 9. 10:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5:9
Ne 11. 9. 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 4:2
St 14. 9. 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 2:3 
St 21. 9. 18:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 12:5 

 

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

 

DenDatumZačátekKoloDomácíHostéStav
  Ne 25.09.2022 17:00 1 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK  6:1
  St 28.09.2022 18:00 2 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  3:4pp.
  So 01.10.2022 17:00 3 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  1:5
  Ne 09.10.2022 17:00 4 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín B  7:3
  So 15.10.2022 17:00 5 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  5:6
  21.10.2022 18:00 6 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště  5:0
  04.11.2022 18:00 8 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Boskovice  12:2
  So 12.11.2022 17:00 9 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  9:6
  Čt 17.11.2022 17:00 10 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice  6:7 pp.
  Ne 20.11.2022 17:00 11 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod  8:4
  So 26.11.2022 17:00 12 TECHNIKA HOCKEY Brno HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  6:2
  So 03.12.2022 17:00 13 Dynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
  Ne 11.12.2022 17:00 14 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice  
  So 17.12.2022 17:00 15 SHKM Hodonín B HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
  Čt 22.12.2022 18:00 16 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
  Ne 08.01.2023 17:00 17 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž  
  Ne 15.01.2023 17:00 18 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod  
  SoNe 21.01.2023
- 22.01.2023
10:00 - 20:00 19 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
  So 28.01.2023 17:00 20 HC Boskovice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
  Ne 05.02.2023 17:00 21 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav  
  So 11.02.2023 17:00 22 HC SPARTAK Uherský Brod HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
  Ne 19.02.2023 17:00 23 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh TECHNIKA HOCKEY Brno