Rozpis utkání mužů 2019/20

PŘÍPRAVNÁ ČÁST

Čt 22.8. 18.45 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5 : 4
St 28.8. 18:00 SHKM Hodonín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2 : 3
So 31.8. 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6 : 9
6.9. 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín 7 : 0
Ne 8.9. 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž ZRUŠENO
Út 17.9. 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 5 : 0

 

ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁST

Ne 22.09.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh TJ Sokol Březina 9 : 2
Ne 29.09.2019 17:00 HC Uničov HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 2 : 1
Ne 06.10.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Brumov-Bylnice 10 : 3
So 12.10.2019 17:00 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3 : 7
Ne 20.10.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh Dynamiters Blansko HK 8 : 0
So 26.10.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Štika Rosice 2 : 4
Po 28.10.2019 17:00 SKMB Boskovice z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 4 : 0
Ne 03.11.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SHKM Hodonín 6 : 1
So 08.11.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod 11 : 3
Čt 14.11.2019 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 7 : 4
So 16.11.2019 17:15 HC Uherské Hradiště HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3 : 5
Ne 24.11.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 4 : 6
So 30.11.2019 17:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 1 : 3
St 04.12.2019 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uničov  
So 07.12.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Březina HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
Ne 15.12.2019 17:00 HC Brumov-Bylnice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
Ne 22.12.2019 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž  
So Ne 04.01.-05.01.2020 10:00 - 19:00 Dynamiters Blansko HK HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
So 11.01.2020 17:00 HC Štika Rosice HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
Čt 16.01.2020 18:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SKMB Boskovice z.s.  
Ne 19.01.2020 17:00 SHKM Hodonín HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
Ne 26.01.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Spartak Uherský Brod  
So 01.02.2020 17:00 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
Ne 09.02.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Uherské Hradiště  
So 15.02.2020 17:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  
Ne 23.02.2020 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HHK Velké Meziříčí